Eskay Engineerring Systems, Tamil Nadu
Eskay Engineerring Systems, Tamil Nadu
Peelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
GST No. 33AABFE0650P1ZJ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804860308664% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Pet Compressor

Leading Manufacturer of pet bottle blow compressors and pet compressor from Coimbatore.

Pet Bottle Blow Compressors

Pet Bottle Blow Compressors
  • Pet Bottle Blow Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power (HP)5 HP, 10 HP, 2 HP

We are engaged in offering a comprehensive range of Pet Bottle Blow Compressors, which is widely appreciated in the national as well as in the international market. The product offered by us is demanded for the features like reliability and optimum performance. Manufactured using superior grade raw material, these products are ergonomically designed.

 

Features:

 

  • Trouble free performance
  • Long working life
  • Strong construction

 

Specifications:

    Model

    Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
    Liters
    HPKWLPM

    CFM

    M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI16025042050010001500
    SKET 332.21194.17.230429*

     

     

     

     

     

    SKET 553.72057.23030429

     

    *

     

     

     

     

    SKET 77.5531611.219.130429

     

    *

     

     

     

     

    SKET 10107.544315.626.430429

     

    **

     

     

     

    SKET 15151160322.137.130429

     

     

    **

     

     

    SKET 202015113438.268.930429

     

     

     

    *

     

     

     

    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested

    Pet Compressor

    Pet Compressor
    • Pet Compressor
    Ask For Price
    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Horse Power (HP)5 HP, 15 HP

    We are one of the leading manufacturers and exporters of Pet Compressor. The product offered by us is highly appreciated in the national and as well as in the international market, owing to their wide application in plastic industries. In addition to this, clients can avail these pet compressors at market leading prices.

     

    Features:

     

    • Reliability
    • High durability
    • Effective usage

    Specifications:
    ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverAll Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
    HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
    SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
    SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
    SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
    SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
    SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
    SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
    SKHP 4020 x 21532678.6138.2304291000112616615001750
    SKHP 6020 x 3153391121.1210.3304291500130806619302275
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested
    X

    Product Videos

    Watch More Videos

    Explore More Product

    View All Product


    Reviews & Rating

    4.7/5

    ★★★★★★★★★★

    Reviewed by 19 Users

    • 5★63%
    • 4★27%
    • 3★5%
    • 2★0%
    • 1★5%
    • User Satisfaction
    • Response100%
    • Quality     100%
    • Delivery   100%

    Most Relevant Reviews

    C
    ★★★★★★★★★★
    21-March-22
    Changalrayudu
    Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
    Response
    Quality
    Delivery
    R
    ★★★★★★★★★★
    09-February-21
    Rajasekhar
    Rangareddy, Telangana
    Response
    Quality
    Delivery
    P
    ★★★★★★★★★★
    14-March-22
    Puneeth
    Bengaluru, Karnataka

    View More Reviews




    Reach Us
    Venkatesh . (IM Concerned)
    Eskay Engineerring Systems, Tamil Nadu
    No. 484-C, NH-47, Avinashi Road, Opposite Suguna Kalyana Mandapam, Peelamedu
    Coimbatore - 641004, Tamil Nadu, India


    Call Us


    Send E-mail