Eskay Engineerring Systems, Tamil Nadu
Eskay Engineerring Systems, Tamil Nadu
Peelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Pet Compressor

Leading Manufacturer of pet compressor and pet bottle blow compressors from Coimbatore.

Pet Compressor

Pet Compressor
  • Pet Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power (HP)5 HP, 15 HP

We are one of the leading manufacturers and exporters of Pet Compressor. The product offered by us is highly appreciated in the national and as well as in the international market, owing to their wide application in plastic industries. In addition to this, clients can avail these pet compressors at market leading prices.

 

Features:

 

  • Reliability
  • High durability
  • Effective usage

Specifications:
ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverAll Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
SKHP 4020 x 21532678.6138.2304291000112616615001750
SKHP 6020 x 3153391121.1210.3304291500130806619302275
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Pet Bottle Blow Compressors

Pet Bottle Blow Compressors
  • Pet Bottle Blow Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power (HP)5 HP, 10 HP, 2 HP

We are engaged in offering a comprehensive range of Pet Bottle Blow Compressors, which is widely appreciated in the national as well as in the international market. The product offered by us is demanded for the features like reliability and optimum performance. Manufactured using superior grade raw material, these products are ergonomically designed.

 

Features:

 

  • Trouble free performance
  • Long working life
  • Strong construction

 

Specifications:

    Model

    Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
    Liters
    HPKWLPM

    CFM

    M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI16025042050010001500
    SKET 332.21194.17.230429*

     

     

     

     

     

    SKET 553.72057.23030429

     

    *

     

     

     

     

    SKET 77.5531611.219.130429

     

    *

     

     

     

     

    SKET 10107.544315.626.430429

     

    **

     

     

     

    SKET 15151160322.137.130429

     

     

    **

     

     

    SKET 202015113438.268.930429

     

     

     

    *

     

     

     

    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested
    X

    Explore more products



    Reach Us
    Venkatesh . (IM Concerned)
    No. 484-C, NH-47, Avinashi Road, Opposite Suguna Kalyana Mandapam, Peelamedu
    Coimbatore- 641004, Tamil Nadu, India



    Call Us

    Share Us

    F GT L


    Send E-mailSend SMS